Logo

SnarkNews on SEERC - 2014

 

05:00:00 Finally each problem is solved by atleast one team.9 problems solved by Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko), 1 place (except for I), Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi), 2 place (except for I), Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv), 3 place (except for G).
For now, list of qualified teams contains Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) (1 place, 9 problems), Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (2 place, 9 problems).

04:58:56 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) solved problem I at 3 attempt and moves to 3 place with 9 problems solved!
U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

04:49:35 U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) solved problem I at 4 attempt and moves to 3 place with 9 problems solved!
First success on problem I by U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher)!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

04:49:33 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) solved problem G at 5 attempt and keeps 2 place with 9 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, 3 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 2.
Team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) keeps its 2 place in the list of qualifying teams.
For now 3 teams (hover for list) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

04:47:20 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (2 place) does 4'th unsuccesful attempt on problem G.

04:44:35 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (2 place) does 3'th unsuccesful attempt on problem G.

04:31:51 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) solved problem B at 2 attempt and moves to 3 place with 8 problems solved!
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

04:31:33 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (2 place) does 2'th unsuccesful attempt on problem G.

04:26:50 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (2 place) does 1'th unsuccesful attempt on problem G.

04:09:43 Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) solved problem G at 1 attempt and keeps 1 place with 9 problems solved!
From now, 3 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 1.
Team Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) keeps its 1 place in the list of qualifying teams.

04:07:55 Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) solved problem B at 1 attempt and moves to 3 place with 8 problems solved!
U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) (6 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 3.
If teams Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

04:00:04 U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) solved problem B at 3 attempt and moves to 3 place with 8 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

04:00:00 After 4 hours successfully solved 9 problems: does not solved by anyone I. 8 problems solved by Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko), 1 place (except for G, I), Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi), 2 place (except for G, I), 7 - solved by Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv), 3 place (except for B, G, I), Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko), 4 place (except for B, G, I), Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets), 5 place (except for B, G, I), U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher), 6 place (except for B, G, I).
For now, list of qualified teams contains Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) (1 place, 8 problems), Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (2 place, 8 problems).

03:56:12 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) solved problem C at 1 attempt and keeps 2 place with 8 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, 4 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 2.
Team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) keeps its 2 place in the list of qualifying teams.
For now 4 teams (hover for list) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

03:54:54 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) (3 place) does 1'th unsuccesful attempt on problem B.

03:53:11 Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) solved problem B at 2 attempt and keeps 1 place with 8 problems solved!
From now, 5 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 1.
Team Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) keeps its 1 place in the list of qualifying teams.

03:39:57 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) solved problem C at 3 attempt and moves to 3 place with 7 problems solved!
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

03:34:56 Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) solved problem C at 1 attempt and moves to 4 place with 7 problems solved!
Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

03:33:01 Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) (1 place) does 1'th unsuccesful attempt on problem B.

03:26:04 Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) solved problem J at 1 attempt and moves to 3 place with 7 problems solved!
U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

03:24:40 U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) solved problem E at 3 attempt and moves to 3 place with 7 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

03:11:59 Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) solved problem F at 2 attempt and moves to 6 place with 6 problems solved!
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.

03:11:06 Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) solved problem F at 2 attempt and moves to 4 place with 6 problems solved!
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.

03:04:46 U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 5 place with 6 problems solved!
U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.

03:00:00 After 3 hours successfully solved 9 problems: does not solved by anyone I. 7 problems solved by Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko), 1 place (except for B, G, I), Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi), 2 place (except for C, G, I), 6 - solved by Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv), 3 place (except for B, C, G, I), Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets), 4 place (except for B, C, G, I).
For now, list of qualified teams contains Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) (1 place, 7 problems), Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (2 place, 7 problems).

02:55:24 First success on problem G by Bogazici U: Boun2 (Semih Basrık, Mehmet Özdemir, Muhammet Yunus Şeker)!

02:50:59 Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) solved problem C at 1 attempt and moves to 1 place with 7 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) moves down from place 1 to place 2.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
From now, Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) (4 place), Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) (5 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 2.
Team Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) moved up at 1 place in the list of qualified teams.
For now teams Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets), Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

02:50:03 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) solved problem J at 3 attempt and moves to 1 place with 7 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) moves down from place 1 to place 2.
From now, Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) (4 place), Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) (5 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 1.
Team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) is currently qualified at 200681164 place between all qualifying teams.
Team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) is displaced by other team of the same university from the list of qualifying teams.

02:47:51 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (2 place) does 2'th unsuccesful attempt on problem J.

02:43:50 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (2 place) does 1'th unsuccesful attempt on problem J.

02:36:55 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) solved problem B at 3 attempt and moves to 2 place with 6 problems solved!
First success on problem B by Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi)!
Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) (6 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 3.
If teams Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

02:36:47 Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) solved problem J at 1 attempt and moves to 3 place with 6 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

02:30:00 At the midcontest successfully solved 7 problems: does not solved by anyone B, G, I. 6 problems solved by Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv), 1 place (except for B, C, G, I), Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko), 2 place (except for B, C, G, I), 5 - solved by Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi), 3 place (A, D, E, F, H), Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko), 4 place (A, D, E, H, J), Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko), 5 place (A, C, D, E, H), Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets), 6 place (A, D, E, F, H).
For now, list of qualified teams contains Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) (1 place, 6 problems), Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) (2 place, 6 problems).

02:23:46 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) solved problem J at 1 attempt and moves to 1 place with 6 problems solved!
Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) moves down from place 1 to place 2.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
From now, Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) (5 place), Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) (6 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 2.
Team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) is currently qualified at 200681164 place between all qualifying teams.
For now, team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) is out of the list of qualifying teams.
For now teams Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko), Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

02:19:16 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (2 place) does 2'th unsuccesful attempt on problem B.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) is moved further to the success on the problem B.

02:18:52 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (2 place) does 1'th unsuccesful attempt on problem B.

02:17:39 Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) solved problem J at 1 attempt and moves to 1 place with 6 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) moves down from place 1 to place 2.
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
From now, Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) (5 place), Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) (6 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 1.
Team Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) is currently qualified at 200681164 place between all qualifying teams.
For now, team Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) is out of the list of qualifying teams.

02:14:32 First in the contest attempt to solve I is made by Faculty of CS: RAF (Dimitrije Dimić, Nikola Stojiljković, Dušan Zdravković)!

02:04:33 Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) solved problem F at 1 attempt and moves to 6 place with 5 problems solved!
Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

02:00:21 Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) solved problem F at 1 attempt and moves to 4 place with 5 problems solved!
Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

02:00:00 After 2 hours successfully solved 7 problems: does not solved by anyone B, G, I. 5 problems solved by Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi), 1 place (A, D, E, F, H), Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko), 2 place (A, D, E, H, J), Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv), 3 place (A, D, E, F, H), Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko), 4 place (A, C, D, E, H).
For now, list of qualified teams contains Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (1 place, 5 problems), Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) (2 place, 5 problems).

01:50:45 Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) solved problem C at 1 attempt and moves to 4 place with 5 problems solved!
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:50:34 Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) solved problem J at 1 attempt and moves to 2 place with 5 problems solved!
First success on problem J by Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko)!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, 12 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 3.
Team Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) keeps its 2 place in the list of qualifying teams.
For now 11 teams (hover for list) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

01:48:12 A.I.Cuza U: UAIC_Berendea_Pojoga_Onesim (Nicolae Berendea, Robert Onesim, Vasile Pojoga) is moved further to the success on the problem B.

01:46:11 Sapientia U: Kuutya (Istvan Hevele, Sandor Laszlo, balazs hevele) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 15 place with 4 problems solved!
Sapientia U: Kuutya (Istvan Hevele, Sandor Laszlo, balazs hevele) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Sapientia U: Kuutya (Istvan Hevele, Sandor Laszlo, balazs hevele) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:45:34 NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets) solved problem E at 2 attempt and moves to 9 place with 4 problems solved!
NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:44:10 First in the contest attempt to solve B is made by A.I.Cuza U: UAIC_Berendea_Pojoga_Onesim (Nicolae Berendea, Robert Onesim, Vasile Pojoga)!

01:41:24 Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 5 place with 4 problems solved!
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:39:52 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Frogs (Eugene Shevchuk, Ivan Zdomskyi, Artem Zinchenko) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 10 place with 4 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Frogs (Eugene Shevchuk, Ivan Zdomskyi, Artem Zinchenko) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.

01:39:02 Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU_Antananarivu (Sofiya Kats, Anna Kats, Tetiana Romanova) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 10 place with 4 problems solved!
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU_Antananarivu (Sofiya Kats, Anna Kats, Tetiana Romanova) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU_Antananarivu (Sofiya Kats, Anna Kats, Tetiana Romanova) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:36:24 First in the contest attempt to solve J is made by POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Go Banana! (Alexandru Ciprian Farcasanu, David Iancu, Andrei Poenaru)!

01:35:27 Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 6 place with 4 problems solved!
Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:35:14 First attempt and first success on problem C by U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher)!

01:33:59 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) solved problem F at 2 attempt and moves to 2 place with 5 problems solved!
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, 6 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 2.
From now, Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) (10 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 3.
If teams Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:33:58 Zaporizhzhia NTU: ZNTU_SetUp (Andrey Bezsonov, Victoria Kosarenko, Yevgen Zadorozhniy) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 5 place with 4 problems solved!
Zaporizhzhia NTU: ZNTU_SetUp (Andrey Bezsonov, Victoria Kosarenko, Yevgen Zadorozhniy) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Zaporizhzhia NTU: ZNTU_SetUp (Andrey Bezsonov, Victoria Kosarenko, Yevgen Zadorozhniy) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:31:59 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) (3 place) does 1'th unsuccesful attempt on problem F.

01:31:34 NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA_bycicle (Igor Kondratiev, Yevgen Pogribnyi, Andrey Rzhepishevskiy) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 8 place with 4 problems solved!
NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA_bycicle (Igor Kondratiev, Yevgen Pogribnyi, Andrey Rzhepishevskiy) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA_bycicle (Igor Kondratiev, Yevgen Pogribnyi, Andrey Rzhepishevskiy) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:27:09 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 3 place with 4 problems solved!
Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.

01:26:05 V.N. Karazin Kharkiv NU: KhNU_Ag45Team (Olexiy Kislinskiy, Oleksandr Kravchenko, Sergey Lysychkin) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 5 place with 4 problems solved!
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv NU: KhNU_Ag45Team (Olexiy Kislinskiy, Oleksandr Kravchenko, Sergey Lysychkin) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams V.N. Karazin Kharkiv NU: KhNU_Ag45Team (Olexiy Kislinskiy, Oleksandr Kravchenko, Sergey Lysychkin) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:25:54 Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 5 place with 4 problems solved!
Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:25:09 Sofia U: n0 ex1t (Vladislav Haralampiev, Nikola Taushanov, Yasen Trifonov) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 4 place with 4 problems solved!
Sofia U: n0 ex1t (Vladislav Haralampiev, Nikola Taushanov, Yasen Trifonov) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Sofia U: n0 ex1t (Vladislav Haralampiev, Nikola Taushanov, Yasen Trifonov) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:24:20 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) solved problem F at 2 attempt and keeps 1 place with 5 problems solved!
First success on problem F by Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi)!
From now, Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) (3 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 1.
Team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) keeps its 1 place in the list of qualifying teams.

01:18:21 Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 3 place with 4 problems solved!
Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, 10 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 3.
If teams Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:18:18 Sumy SU: SSU_BOMBANOOLO (Marchenko Igor, Anton Pidkuiko, Roman Rudenko ) solved problem E at 3 attempt and moves to 9 place with 3 problems solved!
Sumy SU: SSU_BOMBANOOLO (Marchenko Igor, Anton Pidkuiko, Roman Rudenko ) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.

01:17:57 Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU_Antananarivu (Sofiya Kats, Anna Kats, Tetiana Romanova) solved problem E at 1 attempt and moves to 14 place with 3 problems solved!
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU_Antananarivu (Sofiya Kats, Anna Kats, Tetiana Romanova) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.

01:17:29 U of Bucharest: Unibuc_devils (Daniel Constantin Anghel, Alexandru Murtaza, Ciprian Olariu) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 13 place with 3 problems solved!
U of Bucharest: Unibuc_devils (Daniel Constantin Anghel, Alexandru Murtaza, Ciprian Olariu) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.

01:17:18 Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky) solved problem E at 2 attempt and moves to 8 place with 3 problems solved!
Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.

01:15:23 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (1 place) does 1'th unsuccesful attempt on problem F.
First in the contest attempt to solve F is made by Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi)!

01:15:20 Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 2 place with 4 problems solved!
Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, 10 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 2.
Team Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) is currently qualified at 200681164 place between all qualifying teams.
For now, team Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) is out of the list of qualifying teams.
For now 8 teams (hover for list) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

01:13:49 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Frogs (Eugene Shevchuk, Ivan Zdomskyi, Artem Zinchenko) solved problem E at 2 attempt and moves to 8 place with 3 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Frogs (Eugene Shevchuk, Ivan Zdomskyi, Artem Zinchenko) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.

01:12:00 Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) solved problem E at 3 attempt and moves to 10 place with 3 problems solved!
Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:10:03 NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA_bycicle (Igor Kondratiev, Yevgen Pogribnyi, Andrey Rzhepishevskiy) solved problem E at 2 attempt and moves to 10 place with 3 problems solved!
NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA_bycicle (Igor Kondratiev, Yevgen Pogribnyi, Andrey Rzhepishevskiy) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA_bycicle (Igor Kondratiev, Yevgen Pogribnyi, Andrey Rzhepishevskiy) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:06:57 Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) solved problem E at 1 attempt and moves to 7 place with 3 problems solved!
Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:05:26 TU of Cluj-Napoca: TUCN-Hagyma (Zalan Borsos, Csongor Varady, Lajos Zongor) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 9 place with 3 problems solved!
TU of Cluj-Napoca: TUCN-Hagyma (Zalan Borsos, Csongor Varady, Lajos Zongor) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams TU of Cluj-Napoca: TUCN-Hagyma (Zalan Borsos, Csongor Varady, Lajos Zongor) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:04:01 Lucian Blaga U from Sibiu: Binary Balloons 2 (Claudiu Bruda, Vasile Toncu, Ion Ureche) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 6 place with 3 problems solved!
Lucian Blaga U from Sibiu: Binary Balloons 2 (Claudiu Bruda, Vasile Toncu, Ion Ureche) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Lucian Blaga U from Sibiu: Binary Balloons 2 (Claudiu Bruda, Vasile Toncu, Ion Ureche) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:00:28 Sofia U: n0 ex1t (Vladislav Haralampiev, Nikola Taushanov, Yasen Trifonov) solved problem E at 1 attempt and moves to 6 place with 3 problems solved!
Sofia U: n0 ex1t (Vladislav Haralampiev, Nikola Taushanov, Yasen Trifonov) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Sofia U: n0 ex1t (Vladislav Haralampiev, Nikola Taushanov, Yasen Trifonov) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

01:00:00 After 1 hours successfully solved 4 problems (A, D, E, H). 4 problems solved by Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi), 1 place (A, D, E, H), 3 - solved by Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk), 2 place (D, E, H), Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko), 3 place (D, E, H), POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Retired But Dangerous (Andrei Ciocan, Vlad Ionescu, Silviu Popescu), 4 place (A, D, H), Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv), 5 place (D, E, H), V.N. Karazin Kharkiv NU: KhNU_Ag45Team (Olexiy Kislinskiy, Oleksandr Kravchenko, Sergey Lysychkin), 6 place (D, E, H).
For now, list of qualified teams contains Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) (1 place, 4 problems), Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) (2 place, 3 problems).

00:57:58 V.N. Karazin Kharkiv NU: KhNU_Ag45Team (Olexiy Kislinskiy, Oleksandr Kravchenko, Sergey Lysychkin) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 6 place with 3 problems solved!
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv NU: KhNU_Ag45Team (Olexiy Kislinskiy, Oleksandr Kravchenko, Sergey Lysychkin) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams V.N. Karazin Kharkiv NU: KhNU_Ag45Team (Olexiy Kislinskiy, Oleksandr Kravchenko, Sergey Lysychkin) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:53:33 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 1 place with 4 problems solved!
Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) moves down from place 1 to place 2.
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
From now, 3 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 1.
From now, NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets) (6 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 3.
Team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) is currently qualified at 200681164 place between all qualifying teams.
For now, team Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) is out of the list of qualifying teams.
For now team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

00:52:10 POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Retired But Dangerous (Andrei Ciocan, Vlad Ionescu, Silviu Popescu) solved problem A at 1 attempt and moves to 4 place with 3 problems solved!
First success on problem A by POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Retired But Dangerous (Andrei Ciocan, Vlad Ionescu, Silviu Popescu)!
POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Retired But Dangerous (Andrei Ciocan, Vlad Ionescu, Silviu Popescu) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) (7 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 3.
If teams POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Retired But Dangerous (Andrei Ciocan, Vlad Ionescu, Silviu Popescu) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:48:53 First in the contest attempt to solve G is made by POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Go Banana! (Alexandru Ciprian Farcasanu, David Iancu, Andrei Poenaru)!

00:48:47 Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) solved problem E at 1 attempt and moves to 2 place with 3 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, 6 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 2.
From now, 4 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 3.
Team Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) is currently qualified at 200681164 place between all qualifying teams.
For now, team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) is out of the list of qualifying teams.
For now teams NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets), Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

00:48:37 First in the contest attempt to solve A is made by U of Bucharest: Unibuc_wildrabbits (Vlad Cîmpeanu, Duta Iulia, Teodor Plop)!

00:46:59 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) solved problem E at 1 attempt and moves to 3 place with 3 problems solved!
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, 18 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 3.
If teams Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:45:46 Sapientia U: Kuutya (Istvan Hevele, Sandor Laszlo, balazs hevele) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 28 place with 2 problems solved!
Sapientia U: Kuutya (Istvan Hevele, Sandor Laszlo, balazs hevele) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) (3 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 1.
From now, Sofia U: binary_life (Ivailo Chernev, Galen Georgiev, Vladimir Vladimirov) (7 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 2.
For now team Sofia U: binary_life (Ivailo Chernev, Galen Georgiev, Vladimir Vladimirov) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

00:43:43 Faculty of CS: RAF MDCS (Uroš Joksimović, Nikola Smiljković, Saša Vučković) solved problem D at 2 attempt and moves to 25 place with 2 problems solved!
Faculty of CS: RAF MDCS (Uroš Joksimović, Nikola Smiljković, Saša Vučković) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.

00:41:20 West U of Timisoara: SmartAnts (Adina Lenuta Maria Mateescu, George Romulus Mărcuș, Florin Adrian Spataru) solved problem D at 2 attempt and moves to 19 place with 2 problems solved!
West U of Timisoara: SmartAnts (Adina Lenuta Maria Mateescu, George Romulus Mărcuș, Florin Adrian Spataru) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.

00:40:37 Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian NU: PNU_afof32 (Ihor Melnyk, Volodymyr Mykytsei, Volodymyr Prokopiv) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 21 place with 2 problems solved!
Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian NU: PNU_afof32 (Ihor Melnyk, Volodymyr Mykytsei, Volodymyr Prokopiv) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) (5 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 1.

00:39:56 Bilkent U: Bilkent-SBOT (Abdullah Alperen, Omer Eren, Harun Günaydın) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 21 place with 2 problems solved!
Bilkent U: Bilkent-SBOT (Abdullah Alperen, Omer Eren, Harun Günaydın) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.

00:39:30 Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) solved problem E at 1 attempt and moves to 1 place with 3 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) moves down from place 1 to place 2.
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
From now, 19 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 1.
From now, 15 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 2.
Team Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) is currently qualified at 200681164 place between all qualifying teams.
For now, team Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) is out of the list of qualifying teams.
For now 13 teams (hover for list) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

00:38:33 Lviv NU: LNU Hallo_World (Vitalii Melnyk, Volodymyr Radyuk, Taras Savitskyi) solved problem D at 2 attempt and moves to 20 place with 2 problems solved!
Lviv NU: LNU Hallo_World (Vitalii Melnyk, Volodymyr Radyuk, Taras Savitskyi) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Lviv NU: LNU Hallo_World (Vitalii Melnyk, Volodymyr Radyuk, Taras Savitskyi) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:38:00 Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_RandomPeople (Ievgen Andrushchak, Franklin Eze, Anton Karpinsky) solved problem D at 2 attempt and moves to 20 place with 2 problems solved!
Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_RandomPeople (Ievgen Andrushchak, Franklin Eze, Anton Karpinsky) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_RandomPeople (Ievgen Andrushchak, Franklin Eze, Anton Karpinsky) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:37:17 Zaporizhzhia NTU: ZNTU_SetUp (Andrey Bezsonov, Victoria Kosarenko, Yevgen Zadorozhniy) solved problem H at 2 attempt and moves to 17 place with 2 problems solved!
Zaporizhzhia NTU: ZNTU_SetUp (Andrey Bezsonov, Victoria Kosarenko, Yevgen Zadorozhniy) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Zaporizhzhia NTU: ZNTU_SetUp (Andrey Bezsonov, Victoria Kosarenko, Yevgen Zadorozhniy) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:37:15 U of Belgrade: [MDCS] GukiZ_FORCE (Marko Baković, Aleksandar Ivanović, Dragan Marković) solved problem D at 3 attempt and moves to 20 place with 2 problems solved!
U of Belgrade: [MDCS] GukiZ_FORCE (Marko Baković, Aleksandar Ivanović, Dragan Marković) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams U of Belgrade: [MDCS] GukiZ_FORCE (Marko Baković, Aleksandar Ivanović, Dragan Marković) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:36:43 NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA12 (Dmytro Dulskyi, Oleksandr Husiev, Mykhaylovskyy Volodymyr) solved problem D at 2 attempt and moves to 18 place with 2 problems solved!
NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA12 (Dmytro Dulskyi, Oleksandr Husiev, Mykhaylovskyy Volodymyr) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA12 (Dmytro Dulskyi, Oleksandr Husiev, Mykhaylovskyy Volodymyr) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:34:40 POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Go Banana! (Alexandru Ciprian Farcasanu, David Iancu, Andrei Poenaru) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 17 place with 2 problems solved!
POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Go Banana! (Alexandru Ciprian Farcasanu, David Iancu, Andrei Poenaru) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Go Banana! (Alexandru Ciprian Farcasanu, David Iancu, Andrei Poenaru) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:33:55 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) solved problem E at 1 attempt and moves to 1 place with 3 problems solved!
First success on problem E by Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi)!
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) moves down from place 1 to place 2.
NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
From now, 7 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 1.
Team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) is currently qualified at 200681164 place between all qualifying teams.
For now, team NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets) is out of the list of qualifying teams.
For now team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Frogs (Eugene Shevchuk, Ivan Zdomskyi, Artem Zinchenko) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

00:33:42 NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_PowerQuirks (Nikolay Ambartsumov, Yan Lipovetskiy, Maxim Mikityanskiy) solved problem H at 2 attempt and moves to 18 place with 2 problems solved!
NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_PowerQuirks (Nikolay Ambartsumov, Yan Lipovetskiy, Maxim Mikityanskiy) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_PowerQuirks (Nikolay Ambartsumov, Yan Lipovetskiy, Maxim Mikityanskiy) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:33:33 NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA_bycicle (Igor Kondratiev, Yevgen Pogribnyi, Andrey Rzhepishevskiy) solved problem D at 3 attempt and moves to 17 place with 2 problems solved!
NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA_bycicle (Igor Kondratiev, Yevgen Pogribnyi, Andrey Rzhepishevskiy) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA_bycicle (Igor Kondratiev, Yevgen Pogribnyi, Andrey Rzhepishevskiy) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:33:25 Lucian Blaga U from Sibiu: Binary Balloons 2 (Claudiu Bruda, Vasile Toncu, Ion Ureche) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 14 place with 2 problems solved!
Lucian Blaga U from Sibiu: Binary Balloons 2 (Claudiu Bruda, Vasile Toncu, Ion Ureche) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Lucian Blaga U from Sibiu: Binary Balloons 2 (Claudiu Bruda, Vasile Toncu, Ion Ureche) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:32:19 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 10 place with 2 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:30:39 Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 13 place with 2 problems solved!
Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:30:39 First in the contest attempt to solve E is made by U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher)!

00:29:51 Sofia U: binary_life (Ivailo Chernev, Galen Georgiev, Vladimir Vladimirov) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 6 place with 2 problems solved!
Sofia U: binary_life (Ivailo Chernev, Galen Georgiev, Vladimir Vladimirov) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Sofia U: binary_life (Ivailo Chernev, Galen Georgiev, Vladimir Vladimirov) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:29:27 Faculty of CS: RAF (Dimitrije Dimić, Nikola Stojiljković, Dušan Zdravković) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 7 place with 2 problems solved!
Faculty of CS: RAF (Dimitrije Dimić, Nikola Stojiljković, Dušan Zdravković) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Faculty of CS: RAF (Dimitrije Dimić, Nikola Stojiljković, Dušan Zdravković) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:26:36 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Frogs (Eugene Shevchuk, Ivan Zdomskyi, Artem Zinchenko) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 11 place with 2 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Frogs (Eugene Shevchuk, Ivan Zdomskyi, Artem Zinchenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Frogs (Eugene Shevchuk, Ivan Zdomskyi, Artem Zinchenko) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:25:39 POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Retired But Dangerous (Andrei Ciocan, Vlad Ionescu, Silviu Popescu) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 6 place with 2 problems solved!
POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Retired But Dangerous (Andrei Ciocan, Vlad Ionescu, Silviu Popescu) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Retired But Dangerous (Andrei Ciocan, Vlad Ionescu, Silviu Popescu) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:25:24 Sumy SU: SSU_BOMBANOOLO (Marchenko Igor, Anton Pidkuiko, Roman Rudenko ) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 5 place with 2 problems solved!
Sumy SU: SSU_BOMBANOOLO (Marchenko Igor, Anton Pidkuiko, Roman Rudenko ) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Sumy SU: SSU_BOMBANOOLO (Marchenko Igor, Anton Pidkuiko, Roman Rudenko ) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:25:16 Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 4 place with 2 problems solved!
Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:24:44 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) solved problem D at 2 attempt and moves to 5 place with 2 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:23:28 Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 5 place with 2 problems solved!
Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, Zaporizhzhia NTU: ZNTU_SetUp (Andrey Bezsonov, Victoria Kosarenko, Yevgen Zadorozhniy) (11 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 3.
If teams Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:22:12 Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 5 place with 2 problems solved!
Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:21:59 From now, Bogazici U: Boun1 (Halil Ozan Akgül, Yusuf hakan Kalayci, Alperen Yakut) (6 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 2.
For now team Bogazici U: Boun1 (Halil Ozan Akgül, Yusuf hakan Kalayci, Alperen Yakut) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

00:21:00 Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 3 place with 2 problems solved!
U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, 7 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 3.
If teams Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:20:08 NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 2 place with 2 problems solved!
U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
From now, 13 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 2.
From now, 3 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 3.
Team NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets) is currently qualified at 200681164 place between all qualifying teams.
For now, team U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) is out of the list of qualifying teams.
For now 8 teams (hover for list) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

00:18:57 Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_AwesomeTeam (Denis Devda, Andriy Dudka , Oleg Rak) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 16 place with 1 problem solved!
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_AwesomeTeam (Denis Devda, Andriy Dudka , Oleg Rak) will reach 2 place after solving atleast one problem in the 10 minutes.

00:18:31 Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU_Antananarivu (Sofiya Kats, Anna Kats, Tetiana Romanova) solved problem D at 2 attempt and moves to 18 place with 1 problem solved!
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU_Antananarivu (Sofiya Kats, Anna Kats, Tetiana Romanova) will reach 3 place after solving atleast one problem.

00:18:29 Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 1 place with 2 problems solved!
U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) moves down from place 1 to place 2.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
Bogazici U: Boun1 (Halil Ozan Akgül, Yusuf hakan Kalayci, Alperen Yakut) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
From now, 11 teams (hover for list) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 1.
From now, Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky) (16 place), Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) (17 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 2.
Team Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) is currently qualified at 200681164 place between all qualifying teams.
For now, team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) is out of the list of qualifying teams.
For now 3 teams (hover for list) need to solve two or more problems to qualify.

00:16:54 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 15 place with 1 problem solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem in the 14 minutes.
If teams Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:16:51 POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Retired But Dangerous (Andrei Ciocan, Vlad Ionescu, Silviu Popescu) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 14 place with 1 problem solved!
POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Retired But Dangerous (Andrei Ciocan, Vlad Ionescu, Silviu Popescu) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem in the 14 minutes.
If teams POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest: Retired But Dangerous (Andrei Ciocan, Vlad Ionescu, Silviu Popescu) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:16:33 U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 1 place with 2 problems solved!
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) moves down from place 1 to place 2.
Bogazici U: Boun1 (Halil Ozan Akgül, Yusuf hakan Kalayci, Alperen Yakut) moves down from place 2 to place 3.
Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) moves down from place 3 to place 4.
From now, Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky) (14 place), Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) (15 place) must solve atleast two problems to reach place 1.
Team U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) is currently qualified at 200681164 place between all qualifying teams.
For now, team Bogazici U: Boun1 (Halil Ozan Akgül, Yusuf hakan Kalayci, Alperen Yakut) is out of the list of qualifying teams.

00:16:14 Faculty of CS: RAF (Dimitrije Dimić, Nikola Stojiljković, Dušan Zdravković) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 12 place with 1 problem solved!
Faculty of CS: RAF (Dimitrije Dimić, Nikola Stojiljković, Dušan Zdravković) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Faculty of CS: RAF (Dimitrije Dimić, Nikola Stojiljković, Dušan Zdravković) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:15:54 Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Beavers (Egor Bobyk, Ivan Boykov, Andrash Szaniszlo) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 11 place with 1 problem solved!
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Beavers (Egor Bobyk, Ivan Boykov, Andrash Szaniszlo) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Beavers (Egor Bobyk, Ivan Boykov, Andrash Szaniszlo) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:15:17 Sumy SU: SSU_BOMBANOOLO (Marchenko Igor, Anton Pidkuiko, Roman Rudenko ) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 10 place with 1 problem solved!
Sumy SU: SSU_BOMBANOOLO (Marchenko Igor, Anton Pidkuiko, Roman Rudenko ) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Sumy SU: SSU_BOMBANOOLO (Marchenko Igor, Anton Pidkuiko, Roman Rudenko ) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:15:09 West U of Timisoara: SmartAnts (Adina Lenuta Maria Mateescu, George Romulus Mărcuș, Florin Adrian Spataru) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 9 place with 1 problem solved!
West U of Timisoara: SmartAnts (Adina Lenuta Maria Mateescu, George Romulus Mărcuș, Florin Adrian Spataru) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams West U of Timisoara: SmartAnts (Adina Lenuta Maria Mateescu, George Romulus Mărcuș, Florin Adrian Spataru) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:15:04 Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) solved problem D at 2 attempt and moves to 11 place with 1 problem solved!
Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:14:15 Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 8 place with 1 problem solved!
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:13:18 Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky) solved problem D at 2 attempt and moves to 9 place with 1 problem solved!
Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:12:16 Zaporizhzhia NTU: ZNTU_SetUp (Andrey Bezsonov, Victoria Kosarenko, Yevgen Zadorozhniy) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 7 place with 1 problem solved!
Zaporizhzhia NTU: ZNTU_SetUp (Andrey Bezsonov, Victoria Kosarenko, Yevgen Zadorozhniy) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Zaporizhzhia NTU: ZNTU_SetUp (Andrey Bezsonov, Victoria Kosarenko, Yevgen Zadorozhniy) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:11:46 Sofia U: binary_life (Ivailo Chernev, Galen Georgiev, Vladimir Vladimirov) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 6 place with 1 problem solved!
Sofia U: binary_life (Ivailo Chernev, Galen Georgiev, Vladimir Vladimirov) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Sofia U: binary_life (Ivailo Chernev, Galen Georgiev, Vladimir Vladimirov) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:11:34 U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) solved problem D at 2 attempt and moves to 6 place with 1 problem solved!
U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams U of Bucharest: Unibuc_Infoarena_Coders (Andrei Bud, Adrian Budau, Andrei Heidelbacher) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:11:22 Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 5 place with 1 problem solved!
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Roman Rubanenko) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:10:52 NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 4 place with 1 problem solved!
NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:10:29 Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 3 place with 1 problem solved!
Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
If teams Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk) will solve one problem, it will qualify for now.

00:09:08 Bogazici U: Boun1 (Halil Ozan Akgül, Yusuf hakan Kalayci, Alperen Yakut) solved problem D at 1 attempt and moves to 2 place with 1 problem solved!
First success on problem D by Bogazici U: Boun1 (Halil Ozan Akgül, Yusuf hakan Kalayci, Alperen Yakut)!
Bogazici U: Boun1 (Halil Ozan Akgül, Yusuf hakan Kalayci, Alperen Yakut) will reach 1 place after solving atleast one problem.
Team Bogazici U: Boun1 (Halil Ozan Akgül, Yusuf hakan Kalayci, Alperen Yakut) is currently qualified at 200681164 place between all qualifying teams.

00:08:37 Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) solved problem H at 1 attempt and moves to 1 place with 1 problem solved!
First attempt and first success on problem H by Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi)!
Team Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi) is currently qualified at 200681164 place between all qualifying teams.

00:07:11 First in the contest attempt to solve D is made by Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky)!