Logo

SnarkNews on SEERC - 2014

 

ACM SEERC 2014

Last success: 04:58:56, Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv), problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko), problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
32/33
B
4/11
C
7/46
D
32/59
E
28/66
F
9/27
G
3/45
H
31/41
I
1/4
J
13/50
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Lviv NU: LNU Penguins (Roman Bilyi, Vitaliy Herasymiv, Bohdan Pryshchenko)
+
1:19
+1
3:54
+
2:51
+1
0:16
+
1:07
+
2:01
+
4:10
+
0:23
-
+
2:18
9113918%0.45
2.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Flawless (Roman Furko, Dmytro Ignatenko, Andrii Mostovyi)
+
0:54
+1
2:37
+
3:57
+1
0:25
+
0:34
+1
1:25
+4
4:50
+
0:09
-
+2
2:51
9124250%0.45
3.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Unicon (Maksym Bevza, Sergey Nagin, Yevgen Vasyliv)
+
1:28
+1
4:32
+2
3:40
+
0:33
+
0:47
+1
1:34
-
+
0:17
+2
4:59
+
2:24
9133440%0.45
4.
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU 1 2/3 (Yurii Monastyrshyn, Fedir Poliakov, Sergii Sklianichenko)
+
1:42
+
4:08
+
1:51
+
0:21
+
1:26
+1
3:12
-30
5:00
+
0:15
-
+
3:27
8100211%0.39
5.
Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU_[wRabbits] (Mykhailo Granik, Sergii Kashubin, Oleh Morfiianets)
+
1:26
-2
5:00
+
3:35
+
0:28
+2
1:12
+
2:05
-
+
0:31
-
+
2:37
775422%0.32
6.
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Brainiacs (Roman Melnyk, Serhii Oryshych, Andrew Svyd)
+
1:16
-
-4
5:00
+
0:12
+
0:49
+1
3:12
+
4:57
+
0:19
-
+
1:51
777612%0.34
7.
Zaporizhzhia NTU: ZNTU_SetUp (Andrey Bezsonov, Victoria Kosarenko, Yevgen Zadorozhniy)
+
1:34
-
+2
4:16
+
0:13
+
1:21
+2
2:54
-8
5:00
+1
0:38
-
+1
3:47
7100346%0.32
8.
NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_iddqd (Igor Bichurin, Vlad Lysychkin, Roman Vasilets)
+
1:39
-
-4
4:59
+
0:11
+1
1:46
+
2:38
-
+
0:21
-
+
3:55
665014%0.24
9.
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv NU: KhNU_Ag45Team (Olexiy Kislinskiy, Oleksandr Kravchenko, Sergey Lysychkin)
+
1:27
-
-
+
0:58
+
0:51
-6
4:59
-
+1
0:42
-
+1
3:13
547128%0.15
10.
Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_United (Sergii Balganbaiev, Alexander Dryuk, Bogdan Pozharsky)
+
1:36
-
-
+1
0:14
+1
1:18
+
3:49
-
+
0:24
-
-
548128%0.17
11.
Lviv NU: LNU FiredUp (Taras Bojko, Pavlo Hlova, Ivan Mylyanyk)
+
2:43
-
-10
4:59
+
0:26
+
0:40
-
-
+
0:11
-
+3
3:52
553237%0.15
12.
NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA_bycicle (Igor Kondratiev, Yevgen Pogribnyi, Andrey Rzhepishevskiy)
+
1:32
-
-
+2
0:34
+1
1:11
-
-
+
0:23
-
+
4:38
555837%0.15
13.
Sumy SU: SSU_BOMBANOOLO (Marchenko Igor, Anton Pidkuiko, Roman Rudenko )
+
2:15
-
-
+
0:26
+2
1:19
-
-
+
0:16
-
+6
2:55
559161%0.15
14.
Lviv NU: LNU Hallo_World (Vitalii Melnyk, Volodymyr Radyuk, Taras Savitskyi)
+
1:59
-
+4
4:41
+1
0:39
+1
1:46
-
-
+
0:23
-
-
568854%0.19
15.
Khmelnitsky NU: ByeByeACM (Oleg Kashtanov, Olena Korenchuk , Serhy Lischuk)
+
1:59
-
-
+
0:48
+1
1:20
-
-
+
0:27
-
+8
4:32
572664%0.15
16.
Taras Shevchenko Kiev NU: Frogs (Eugene Shevchuk, Ivan Zdomskyi, Artem Zinchenko)
+
1:40
-2
3:53
-7
3:41
+1
0:21
+1
1:14
-3
3:53
-
+
0:27
-
-2
3:51
426233%0.04
17.
Odessa N Mechnikov U: ONU_Antananarivu (Sofiya Kats, Anna Kats, Tetiana Romanova)
+
1:40
-
-
+1
0:19
+
1:18
-
-
+
1:02
-
-5
4:30
427920%0.04
18.
Odessa N Pol U: ONPU_Compote (Aleksey Kholovchuk, Maxim Molchanov, Vladimir Mshanetskiy)
+
3:01
-
-
+1
0:48
+
1:48
-
-
+
0:39
-
-7
4:58
439620%0.04
19.
NTU of Ukraine "Kiev Polytechnic Institute": NTUU_KPI_IASA12 (Dmytro Dulskyi, Oleksandr Husiev, Mykhaylovskyy Volodymyr)
+
2:23
-
-2
4:33
+1
0:37
+4
2:52
-
-
+
0:22
-1
5:00
-
447455%0.04
20.
Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian NU: PNU_afof32 (Ihor Melnyk, Volodymyr Mykytsei, Volodymyr Prokopiv)
+
4:33
-
-
+
0:41
+
2:02
-
-
+1
0:22
-
-
447820%0.04
21.
Khmelnitsky NU: Reverse_Polarity (Volodymyr Dytynyuk , Olexandr Kondakov, Gavriliouk Olga )
+
3:58
-
-
+
1:22
+
0:53
-
-
+
2:15
-
-
45080%0.04
22.
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_Beavers (Egor Bobyk, Ivan Boykov, Andrash Szaniszlo)
+
2:27
-
-
+
0:16
+2
2:13
-
-
+
3:00
-
-1
3:54
451633%0.04
23.
Dnipropetrovsk NU: DNU-1 (Kostiantyn Khabarlak, Jenia Krishchik, Volodymyr Sharavara)
+
3:26
-
-
+
0:30
+
2:46
-
-
+1
1:48
-
-
453020%0.04
24.
Uzhgorod NU: UzhNU_AwesomeTeam (Denis Devda, Andriy Dudka , Oleg Rak)
+
3:05
-
-
+
0:19
+3
3:31
-
-
+
1:12
-
-1
5:00
454742%0.04
25.
Lviv Polytechnic NU: NULP_РRІMЕ (Olexander Basalkevych, Rostislav Gutiy, Taras Teslyuk)
+
4:12
-
-
+2
0:53
+
2:39
-3
4:54
-
+
1:28
-
-
459233%0.04
26.
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv NU: KhNU_TheBigBangTheory (Albert Alexeev, Semen Kostencko, Pavel Razumovskij)
+
3:26
-
-
+3
1:30
+
3:43
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
463342%0.04
27.
Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU [rWabbits] (Maksym Mateichuk, Tetiana Polhul, Yevheniia Zelenska)
+
2:13
-
-
+
0:27
+3
4:45
-
-
+2
1:43
-
-
464855%0.04
28.
Kharkiv NU of Radio Electronics: KhNURE_RandomPeople (Ievgen Andrushchak, Franklin Eze, Anton Karpinsky)
+
2:11
-
-2
2:57
+1
0:38
-3
4:58
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
322225%0.01
29.
NTU KhPI: NTUKhPI_PowerQuirks (Nikolay Ambartsumov, Yan Lipovetskiy, Maxim Mikityanskiy)
+
2:50
-
-1
3:14
+1
0:34
-10
4:59
-
-
+1
0:34
-
-
327840%0.01
30.
Dnipropetrovsk NU: DNU-Cifeidion (Vladislav Babkin, Evgen Radchenko, Victor Sharavara)
+
2:37
-
-
+3
0:39
-
-
-
+
1:33
-
-
334950%0.01
31.
Vinnytsia NTU: VNTU[RED] (Sergiy Charikov, Sergii Mazurok, Yuriy Shmerchuk)
+
1:50
-
-1
4:13
+1
0:31
-
-
-
+2
3:22
-
-
340350%0.01
32.
Zaporizhzhia NTU: ZNTU_Kappatalize (Angelika Kovalchuk, Maxim Mishchenko, Eugen Tverdokhleb)
+1
3:08
-
-
+6
1:37
+3
4:34
-
-
-1
4:53
-
-
375976%0.04
Submits sent:3311465966274541450382
Accepted:32
(96%)
4
(36%)
7
(15%)
32
(54%)
28
(42%)
9
(33%)
3
(6%)
31
(75%)
1
(25%)
13
(26%)
160
(41%)
Dirt:1
(3%)
3
(42%)
8
(53%)
27
(45%)
25
(47%)
6
(40%)
4
(57%)
9
(22%)
2
(66%)
21
(61%)
106
(39%)